Ultimo risultato

3

Venezia

Vittoria

    1

    Matera Calcio

    Sconfitta

      26 aprile 2017 | 17:30
      read more

      Prossima partita

      30 aprile 2017
      XXI Settembre-Franco Salerno

      Prossimi eventi

      30 aprile 2017 | 14:30
      XXI Settembre-Franco Salerno
      7 maggio 2017 | 17:30
      PosSquadraGVNPPunti
      1.Foggia36249381
      2.Lecce36219672
      3.matera361710961
      4.Juve Stabia3616101058
      5.Siracusa361691157
      6.Cosenza361591254
      7.Virtus Francavilla361491351
      8.Paganese361481449
      9.Casertana3613111248
      10.Fondi361017946
      11.Fidelis Andria3610151145
      12.Catania3613111243
      13.Messina361191642
      14.Reggina369141341
      15.Monopoli369131440
      16.Akragas369111638
      17.Vibonese368111735
      18.Catanzaro368111735
      19.Melfi36981934
      20.Taranto366121830
      view all

      GIOCATORI

      SPONSOR