Ultimo risultato

0
1
22 aprile 2018 | 18:30
read more

Prossima partita

29 aprile 2018
XXI Settembre-Franco Salerno

Prossimi eventi

29 aprile 2018 | 17:30
XXI Settembre-Franco Salerno
6 maggio 2018 | 14:30
PosSquadraGVNPPunti
1.Lecce342011371
2.Catania33207667
3.Trapani331810564
4.Juve Stabia341312951
5.Monopoli3413101149
6.Rende341471349
7.Cosenza3412121048
8.Casertana3412111147
9.Sicula Leonzio3411121145
10.Virtus Francavilla341015945
11.Siracusa3413101144
12.Matera Calcio3414101043
13.Catanzaro351181641
14.Bisceglie349121339
15.Reggina349121339
16.Fidelis Andria348151136
17.Paganese347111632
18.Racing Fondi34691927
19.Akragas3536266
view all

GIOCATORI

SPONSOR