Ultimo risultato

1

Paganese

Pareggio

    1

    Matera Calcio

    Pareggio

    • Gianmarco Ingrosso - 1 goal(s)
    29 dicembre 2016 | 18:30
    read more
    PosSquadraGVNPPunti
    1.matera19126242
    2.Juve Stabia19124440
    3.Lecce19117240
    4.Foggia19108238
    5.Virtus Francavilla1995632
    6.Cosenza1993830
    7.Fidelis Andria19610428
    8.Siracusa1976727
    9.Catania1997427
    10.Fondi1969526
    11.Monopoli1975826
    12.Casertana1967723
    13.Paganese19641022
    14.Akragas1948820
    15.Taranto1947919
    16.Messina19461018
    17.Reggina1939818
    18.Melfi19461017
    19.Catanzaro19371016
    20.Vibonese19361115
    view all

    ULTIMI ARTICOLI

    GIOCATORI

    SPONSOR