Ultimo risultato

3

Lecce

Vittoria

    0

    Matera Calcio

    Sconfitta

      14 gennaio 2018 | 15:00
      read more

      Prossima partita

      21 gennaio 2018

      Prossimi eventi

      21 gennaio 2018 | 20:30
      28 gennaio 2018 | 20:30
      XXI Settembre-Franco Salerno
      PosSquadraGVNPPunti
      1.Lecce20136145
      2.Catania20132541
      3.Trapani20107337
      4.Matera Calcio2096532
      5.Siracusa2095632
      6.Rende2094731
      7.Cosenza2085729
      8.Virtus Francavilla2085729
      9.Juve Stabia1977528
      10.Bisceglie2076727
      11.Monopoli2075826
      12.Catanzaro2074924
      13.Casertana2056921
      14.Racing Fondi2056921
      15.Reggina2056921
      16.Sicula Leonzio1947819
      17.Fidelis Andria20310718
      18.Paganese20371016
      19.Akragas20341310
      view all

      GIOCATORI

      SPONSOR