Ultimo risultato

4

Matera Calcio

Vittoria

  • Maikol Negro - 1 goal(s)
  • Mirko Carretta - 2 goal(s)
  • Marco Armellino - 1 goal(s)
2

Casertana

Sconfitta

    6 dicembre 2016 | 20:30
    XXI Settembre-Franco Salerno
    read more

    Prossima partita

    10 dicembre 2016

    Prossimi eventi

    10 dicembre 2016 | 14:30
    PosSquadraGVNPPunti
    1.Lecce17105235
    2.matera1695232
    3.Juve Stabia16102432
    4.Foggia1787231
    5.Cosenza1782726
    6.Fidelis Andria1767425
    7.Virtus Francavilla1774625
    8.Catania1787224
    9.Fondi1767424
    10.Monopoli1764722
    11.Siracusa1756621
    12.Paganese1754819
    13.Casertana1756619
    14.Melfi1746717
    15.Akragas1738617
    16.Taranto1736815
    17.Messina1736815
    18.Vibonese1736815
    19.Reggina1728714
    20.Catanzaro17341013
    view all

    ULTIMI ARTICOLI

    GIOCATORI

    SPONSOR