Ultimo risultato

3

Casertana

Vittoria

    0

    Matera Calcio

    Sconfitta

      6 maggio 2018 | 14:30
      read more
      PosSquadraGVNPPunti
      1.Lecce342011371
      2.Catania33207667
      3.Trapani331810564
      4.Juve Stabia341312951
      5.Monopoli3413101149
      6.Rende341471349
      7.Cosenza3412121048
      8.Casertana3412111147
      9.Sicula Leonzio3411121145
      10.Virtus Francavilla341015945
      11.Siracusa3413101144
      12.Matera Calcio3414101043
      13.Catanzaro351181641
      14.Bisceglie349121339
      15.Reggina349121339
      16.Fidelis Andria348151136
      17.Paganese347111632
      18.Racing Fondi34691927
      19.Akragas3536266
      view all

      GIOCATORI

      SPONSOR